GTranslate

Français العربية 简体中文 繁體中文 English Deutsch עִבְרִית हिन्दी Magyar Italiano 日本語 한국어 Polski Русский Afsoomaali Español ไทย Türkçe Cymraeg Yorùbá Zulu

Free Library Coventry University 2004

Thanks you Bescherelle Coventry University Jacky Bayili

Bachelor of Science in Business and Technology Management: Pejman Alizadeh, Adam Down, Christopher James Herriot, Naazia Iqbal, Stuart Lawton, Romaana Mahtey, Robert James Moon, Phillip Michael Pain, Nicola Smith, Alexandros Tzoulakis 

Bachelor of Science in Engineering (Business and Technology): Helene Melanie Fonteneau, Natalia Hallinan, Laure Elisabeth Menoret, Sheena Patel 

Bachelor of Science in European Engineering Business Management: Rachida Aannab, Lucie Allain Des Beauvais, Sulliman Amar Bensaber, Camille Angely, Alexandre Aubault, Beate Augustin, Cindy Badaut, Michael Robert Philip Baier, Adele Kitsada Marie-Lourie Barbancon, Laurie Barnaud, Cecile Baron, Sophie Bauer, Hubert Bazile, Sophiane Belmiloud, Celine Benissan, Viginie Benissan, Julie Blanvillain, Richard Bligny, Aurore Bochet, Fernando Boix, Sylvia Bolore, Julien Boulin, Cyril Boutrou, Nadia Bratawidjaja, Victoria Bravo-Achata, Adrien Bresson, Nicolas Breugnot, Romain Brosset, Delphine Caligari, Julie Cangelosi, Maria Magdalena Carballo Fuentes, Delphine Carrilero, Vanessa Carvalho, Florence Clement, Boris Combes, Geoffrey Couanon, Martin Crespi, Clara Darques, Benjamin De La Jousseliniere, Caroline Delattre, Caroline Delon, Joaquim Domenech Mates, Lionel Paul Gerald Dressy, Corentin Du Passage, Audrey Duflos, Anne Dumas, Noemie Durrand, Amelie Dutertre, Laetitia Duval, Julie Echalier, Najoua El Hamel, Julien Erbrech, Anthony Etaix, Nerea Etura Luque, Maric Camille Virgile Fadier, Gregoire Faure, Johan Christophe Favennec, Frederic Flety, Sylvain Fondeur, Christophe Fourcade, Andreas Frech, Marina Garnier, Clemence Gaucherand, Gael Genety, Olivier Gabriel Gentien, Karima Ghazouani, Farah Ghozzi, Thomas Gien, Carole Ginda, Thibault Giroux, Stephane Gonzalez, Mikel Goyarrola De Diego, Thomas Gragnic, Julie Grasset, Violaine Grenier, Sabri Guelmi, Roufina Guenkova, Thibault Gutierrez, Nicolas Guyard, Laurent Hausmann, Philippe Heuman, Julien Hippert, Lucas Honauer, Melanie Houeix, Laetitia Huard, Anna Lena Ilg, Nicolas Iltis, Pierre Itier, Jerome Journot, Naget Karkri, Hedia Khoualdia, Daniel Kriegler, Yoann Lacombe, Marlene Lagrange, Dimitri Langolf, Nicolas Lanter, Said Laouer, Baptiste Lavie, Camille Leger, Stephanie Lemaitre, Marion Levrault, Melanie Lienemann, Marcus Lippert, Julien Lorgeas, Angelique Lotfi, Thomas Mahsas, Elodie Marchal, Sebastien Marchal, Victor Martins-Torres, Siham Marzouk, Maxime Metrard, Elodie Mevel, Mehdi Moulla, Anthony Muscio, Thomas Mydel, Naila Nouhair, Astrid Olivieri, Djamel Oubadi, Antoine Pacini, Amelie Palmas, Olivier Paris, Arnaud Pedroni, Nicolas Perrier, Gauthier Peter, Melanie Philipp, (also awarded the European Engineering Business Management Technology and Design Prize), Patricia Picat, Patricia Pinto, Marion Piros, Delphine Solange Cecile Poitou, Julie Pollet, Michael Pomies, Thomas Emmanuel Puccianti, Ishak Rahali, Mickael Reboul, Joseph Gaetan Renekouzou, Said Riad, Ludovic Richet, Mathilde Rose, Julien Roy, Colin Ruel, Anne Jeanne Ruhland, Julia Saint Martin, Fanny Salvetat, Aurelie Samtmann, Antoine Sanchez, Beatriz Sanchez Sastre, Agnes Schroeter, Sabrina Selini, Ines Sidaoui, Pascal Jean Robert Simian, Antoine Spagnolo, Oissila Srhir, Vincent Suisse-Guillaud, Maryline Swiadek, Binta Sy, Anissa Taleb, Julien Tarricone, Olivier Taxi, Amel Teffahi, Caner Teke, Sandie Terrot, Bertrand Tostivint, Pauline Trussart, Elodie Urvoy, Emmanuel Valance, Baptiste Vavdin, Yann Veclani, Francois Vincentelli, Charlyne Vorilhon, Fahad Yahiaoui, Yilmaz Yildirim, Salima Zyani 

Master of Engineering in European Engineering Studies: Stefan Hendrik Petschelt 

Bachelor of Engineering in European Engineering Studies: Pierre Artaud, Guillermo Borque Fernandez, Ludovic Briel, Frank Brockmann, Lucas Camblor Chinea, Borja Canellada Suarez, Carlos Canizares Borruel, Vincent Cousin, Gaylord Couthier, Bjoern Daude, Thomas Delobeau, Quentin Doireau, Alexandre Duval, Ruben Gomez Lucas, Ramon Guillem Carpena, Andreas Heinzlmeier, Yven Bovo Henneberg, Hugues Largeron, Jorge Latorre Vazquez, Abrahan Manzano Gonzalez, Jean Emmanuel Migniau, Jan Christopher Muller, Ignacio Perales Hevia, David Perez Fidalgo, Jose Angel Rodriguez, Christophe Rouxel, Geoffrey Stenzel, Jerome Thomas, Leonie Toffel 

Diploma of Higher Education: Chahida Azougagh, Aurelia Chovet, Lamia Elazifi Boulaich, Sebastien Guy Edouard Goupil, Guillaume Ivaldy, Julien Nguyen, Xavier Rocher 

Certificate of Higher Education: Maxime Bernard, Cedric Berthomier, Benoit Garczynski, Gregoire Lombard, Paul Andrew O'Hare, Julien Rebaud, Francisco Jose Ron Alvarez, Alexandra Tonnelier 

Bachelor of Arts General: Jacky Bayili, Benoit Brochier, Abdelkader Djehaf, Tehnguis Gendry, Lina Gomes, Julie Mandry, Jonathan Roesslinger, Fleur Ruiz, Eric Senot, Sarah Johanna Sutter, Philippe Trzebiatowski 

Bachelor of Science in Design and Technology: Sheraz Shabbir Ahmad, James Anthony Charles Allsopp, Christopher Beck, Neel Bhandari, Dafydd Gareth Bowles, Ka Yu Yvonne Chan, Joseph John Albert Cormack, Robert David Cunliffe, Rachel Sara Davies, James Ralph Erskine, Kathryn Henson, Graeme Paul Kelby, Simon Kirk, Daniel Leigh, Ian Richard Macaulay, Nicholas William Ollerenshaw, Diane Owen, Joslyn Ricketts, Matthew Rixon, Darren Christopher Swords, Richard James Thompson, Katherine Margaret Ulliott 

Bachelor of Science in Industrial Product Design: John Martyn Baylis, Kirth Kaur Bhachu, (also awarded the Bugatti Prize), John Hogan Armstrong Burrows, Lucas Burrows, Andrew Joseph Cudlip, Stephen John Ellis, Graham Jones, Oliver William Jones, Ketan Nanalal Kerai, James Stephen Kingston, Stephen Mason, Hiten Balwantbhai Patel, Benjamin Philip Smith 

Master of Design in Industrial Product Design: Richard James Andrews, Francisco Javier Ayerra Garcia, Joane Boyra Lopez, Kevin Champion, Barry Chan, Elliot Saul Cowan, Robert Michael Cox, (also awarded the Institute of Engineering Designers Degree Prize), David William Emmett, (also awarded the Charles McCaskie Prize), Rachel Louise Haworth, Belen Hermosa Arroyo, Kelvin Fraser Johnson, Greg Matthew Joynson, David Joseph Kidd, Andrew Martin Mitchell, (also awarded the Institute of Engineering Designers Degree Prize), Ivan Nieto Villanveva, Philip James Parkin, (also awarded the Charles McCaskie Prize), Argini Psymouli, Francisco Rodriguez Sierra, Rowan John Sharpley, Gregg Daniel Stone, Robert Adam Sudale, Russell Lee Warne, (also awarded the Institute of Engineering Designers Degree Prize and the Bugatti Prize), John Lewis White, Jonathan Mark Woodcock 

Bachelor of Engineering in Manufacturing with Management: Faisal Alsulaiti, Chi King Au, Paul Edward Chambers, Chung Hang Cheung, John Etolue, James Andrew Harrison, Ka Chun Roland Mang, Rafidah Begum Mohammad Aslam, Jatinder Singh, Eugene Vlachogiannis, Wai Shun Wilson Wong 

Bachelor of Engineering in Manufacturing Systems and Technology: Kevin Bray, Damien Cassidy, Lewis Richard Connor, John Doohan, Gary James Dunne, Peter Michael Fortescue, Darren Heneghan, Oliver George Henry Hoare, Sabrina Kaur, Tariq Javed Khalifa, Timothy Ian Merriman, Jude Quigley, Nurudeen Alowonie Salawu(also awarded the GEC Partnership Award for Endeavour), Lone Seboni, Frank William Stallard, Jason Tate, Lee Peter Walker, (also awarded the GEC Partnership Prize for Performance) Peter George Whitman, Stephen Wyer, (also awarded the GEC Partnership Prize for Performance) 

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME